双波段碳涂层单模光纤

咨询热线:010-88866512  浏览: 1750
产品摘要详细参数产品图片

Dual Band Carbon Coated SM Fiber

  • Hermetic coating
  • High operating temperature, up to 150°C and 300°C
  • Low attenuation
  • Excellent core cladding concentricity
  • Hydrogen resistant
  • Improved fatigue resistance

Typical Applications:

  • Distributed temperature sensors (DTS)
  • Distributed acoustic sensors (DAS)
  • Distributed strain sensors (DSS)

Product  list

SM1250(10.4/125)CHT  Single-mode fiber designed for use at 1550nm with carbon high temperature acrylate coating

SM1250(10.4/125)CP  Single-mode fiber designed for use at 1550nm with carbon and polyimide coating.

友情链接

版权所有:北京路源光科技有限公司  ICP案号:京ICP备12038764
地址:北京市海淀区远大路39号1号楼青清商厦5层504室。   邮编:100097  电话:010-88866512